Aberth, Susan |
Fisher Annex 113 |
7126 |
Adams, Ross Exo |
RKC 218 |
|
Ahwesh, Peggy (LOA) |
Avery 323 |
7343 |
Albertini, Dorothy |
Sottery 107 |
7436 |
Aldous, Richard |
Aspinwall 210 |
7398 |
Alves, Jaime |
MAT Building 105 |
7112 |
Amos, Matthew |
Fairbairn 201 |
|
Anderson, Craig |
RKC 138 |
752-2356 |
Anderson, Sven |
RKC 205 |
2322 |
Anderson, Lauren |
Fisher Annex |
|
Anfinson, Kellan |
Aspinwall 209 |
|
Armstead, Myra |
Fairbairn 105 |
7235 |
Asili, Ephraim |
Avery |
7563 |
Badolo, Solo |
Fisher PAC |
7996 |
Bagwell, James |
Blum 202 |
7356 |
Baldasso, Franco |
Seymour 206 |
7377 |
Barker, Thurman |
Blum |
7572 |
Bartscherer, Thomas |
Hegeman 303 |
7142 |
Baruah, Sanjib |
Aspinwall 105 |
7204 |
Battle, Laura |
Fisher 155 |
7329 |
Becker, Jonathan |
Manor Gate Hse |
7378 |
Bennett, Heather |
RKC 217 |
|
Benson, Alex (partial LOA) |
Aspinwall 204 |
7212 |
Berkowitz, Roger |
Arendt Center 101 |
7413 |
Berthold, Daniel |
Aspinwall 101 |
7208 |
Billey, Amber |
Stevenson Library |
|
Bloch,
Ethan |
Albee 301 |
7266 |
Boivin, Katherine |
Fisher Annex 109 |
7159 |
Botstein, Leon |
Ludlow 1st Fl. |
7423 |
Brent, Jonathan |
Achebe House |
|
Briant, Emma |
|
|
Brudvig, James |
Aspinwall 202 |
|
Buhler, Ken |
Fisher Annex 116 |
7679 |
Buchholz, Teresa |
Blum |
7250 |
Burns, John |
Hegeman 304 |
|
Buruma, Ian |
Hegeman 310 |
|
Bush, David |
Woods |
7820 |
Caballero, Krista |
|
|
Cadden-Zimansky, Paul |
Rose 113 |
7584 |
Caponegro, Mary |
Shafer 303 |
7891 |
Caso, Nicole |
Seymour 201 |
6073 |
Cavell, Rachel |
see Jim Keller |
|
Cecire, Maria |
Aspinwall 204 |
7212 |
Cheta, Omar |
Seymour 102 |
6430 |
Chilton, Bruce |
The Observatory |
7335 |
Chilton, Odile |
Hopson 101 |
7278 |
Churchill, Jean |
Fisher PAC |
7933 |
Cioffi, Robert (LOA) |
Aspinwall 111 |
8170 |
Clark, Lindsay |
Fisher PAC |
7935 |
Colburn, Adrianne |
Fisher Annex 106 |
7236 |
Collins, Cathy |
RKC 209 |
2349 |
Coonley, Ben (sabbatical) |
Avery Film Cntr. |
7366 |
Corliss, Frank |
Hopson Cottage |
7604 |
Cortinas, Jorge Ignacio |
Fisher PAC |
7970 |
Crouch, Christian |
Fairbairn 203 |
6874 |
Cullinan, John |
Albee 300 |
7104 |
Culp,
Robert |
Fairbairn 101 |
7395 |
Curtis, Lauren |
Aspinwall 309 |
7282 |
Dahlberg, Laurie |
Fisher Annex 108 |
7239 |
Dainer-Best, Justin |
Preston 104 |
7223 |
d'Albertis, Deirdre |
Ludlow 202 |
7420 |
Dallal, Ziad |
Seymour 103 |
|
Danner, Mark (LOA) |
Hopson 203 |
|
Davis,
Richard
|
Hopson 201 |
7364 |
Davis, Tim |
Woods 120 |
7820 |
Deady,
Matthew |
Hegeman 108 |
7216 |
DeMicco, Mike |
Blum |
7250 |
Desai, Noor Adhaar |
Aspinwall 212 |
7284 |
DeSilva, Sanjaya |
Albee 214 |
7072 |
Dickinson, Elizabeth |
Fisher PAC |
3018 |
Dixon, William |
Aspinwall 102 |
7648 |
Dominy, Michele |
Hegeman 301 |
7870 |
Dooling, Daniella |
Fisher Annex 116 |
7679 |
Driscoll, Ellen |
Fisher St. Art 117 |
7876 |
Dueker, M. Elias |
RKC 214 |
2338 |
DuMont, Malia |
Fairbairn 202 |
7800 |
Dunphy-Lelii, Sarah |
Preston 102 |
7621 |
Elliott, Jay |
Aspinwall 109 |
7280 |
Elmelech, Yuval |
Seymour 304 |
7547 |
Encarnacion, Omar |
Aspinwall 211 |
6087 |
Epstein, Helen |
Hegeman 202 |
7244 |
Eshel, Gidon |
Hegeman 203 |
7232 |
Esposito, John |
Blum |
6146 |
Ess,
Barbara |
Woods 210 |
7814 |
Estruth, Jeannette |
Fairbairn 102 |
|
Ewing, Tabetha |
Fairbairn 206 |
7548 |
Farah, Nuruddin |
Hegeman 303 |
|
Feder,
Kris |
Albee 201 |
7243 |
Felton-Dansky, Miriam |
Fisher PAC B57 |
7960 |
Ferguson, John |
|
|
Ferver, Jack |
Fisher PAC 175 |
|
Filkins, Peter |
Achebe House 4 |
|
Fisher, Katy |
|
|
Fitzpatrick, Daphne |
Woods |
|
Florin, Peggy |
Fisher PAC |
7933 |
Ford, Laura |
Seymour 303 |
|
Frank,
Elizabeth
|
Aspinwall 100 |
7220 |
Fujita, Kenji |
Fisher Annex 105 |
7057 |
Furr, Derek |
MAT Office |
7136 |
Gadsby, Peter |
Ludlow 207 |
7457 |
Gann,
Kyle |
Blum 211 |
7251 |
Gibbons, Arthur |
Fisher Annex 117 |
7442 |
Gibbs,
Christopher |
Blum 204 |
7108 |
Gibbs, Helena |
Aspinwall 304 |
|
Gibson, Jeffrey |
Fisher 117 |
7443 |
Gilhooley, Simon |
Aspinwall 207 |
6051 |
Gjika, Anna |
Seymour 302 |
|
Goedde, Beka |
Fisher Annex 107 |
7113 |
Goss,
Jacqueline |
Avery 324 |
7366 |
Graham, Stephen |
Aspinwall 206 |
7214 |
Green, Brent |
|
|
Grover, Donna |
Fairbairn 104 |
7648 |
Gustavsson, Marka |
Blum |
7250 |
Hagberg, Garry |
Aspinwall 110 |
7270 |
Haggard, Hal |
Rose 112 |
7302 |
Hale, Benjamin |
Shafer 202 |
4520 |
Hall, Jeremy |
LB 103 |
7675 |
Halsey, Mark |
Ludlow |
2336 |
Halter, Ed |
Avery 220 |
7164 |
Hawley, Lynn |
Fisher PAC |
7961 |
Hazen, Maggie |
Fisher 158 |
|
Hennies, Sarah |
Blum N107 |
|
Heinowitz, Cole |
Aspinwall 205 |
7204 |
Hennies, Sarah |
Blum N107 |
|
Heupel, Katherine |
Sottery |
7231 |
Hill, Samantha |
Albee B-103 |
6061 |
Hof, Frederic |
Seymour 206 |
7697 |
Hoffman, Michelle |
Brooke House |
7432 |
Holmes, Kwame |
|
|
Holt, Elizabeth (LOA) |
Seymour 104 |
7676 |
Hulbert, Justin |
Preston 108 |
4390 |
Hutcheon, Thomas |
Preston 118 |
7380 |
Ives, Michael |
Shafer 302 |
7254 |
Jacobsen Ben Hammed, Nora |
Hopson 202 |
|
Jain, Swapan |
RKC 134 |
2354 |
Jude, Brooke (sabbatical) |
RKC 210 |
2337 |
Junge, Matthew |
Albee 301 |
|
Kahn, Alex |
Fisher PAC |
|
Karetzky, Patricia |
Fisher Annex 114 |
7247 |
Katzman, Lisa |
Fairbairn 206 |
|
Kaufman, Erica |
Brook House |
7383 |
Keenan, Thomas |
Arendt Center |
7086 |
Keesing, Felicia |
RKC 211 |
2331 |
Keller, James |
So. Hoffman |
7051 |
Kelly,
Robert |
Shafer 301 |
7205 |
Kempf,
Franz |
Aspinwall 301 |
7213 |
Ketterer, James |
Barringer House |
7697 |
Khakhalin, Arseny |
RKC 215 |
2333 |
Kiesewetter, Erica |
Blum |
7581 |
Kitnick, Alex |
Fisher Annex 111 |
4658 |
Klein, Peter |
Seymour 306 |
7218 |
Kontos, Antonios |
Rose 115 |
752-4391 |
Kostalevsky, Marina |
Fairbairn 302 |
7390 |
Kou, Lu |
Fairbairn 304 |
|
Krembs, Mary |
MAT 201 |
7154 |
Krueger-Chandler, Lisa |
Aspinwll 205 |
7283 |
Kufner, Stephanie |
Lang Ctr 203 |
7443 |
Kumada, Naoko |
|
|
Kunreuther, Laura |
Hopson 305 |
7215 |
Kuznitz, Cecile (LOA) |
Fairbairn 202 |
4398 |
LaFratta, Christopher |
RKC 132 |
2353 |
Laki, Peter |
Blum |
7251 |
Lane, Kristin |
Preston 106 |
7224 |
Langberg, Hillary |
|
|
Lauterbach, Ann |
Shafer
101 |
7241 |
Lê,
An-My (sabbatical) |
Woods 105 |
7330 |
Lester, Gideon |
Fisher PAC |
7949 |
Levine, Stuart |
Library 405 |
7290 |
Libbon, Marisa |
Aspinwall 203 |
7211 |
Lindner, Christopher |
Achebe House |
7299 |
Lindsay, Erica |
Blum N208 |
6826 |
Linich, Carl |
|
|
Livingston, Josh |
see Jim Keller |
|
Lodhie, Lindsey |
Avery 331 |
|
L’Official, Peter (partial LOA) |
Aspinwall 310 |
7556 |
LoMonoco, Ilka |
Blum |
7250 |
Lopez, Richard |
Preston 119 |
|
Lopez-Gay, Patricia |
Seymore 203 |
6050 |
Louprette, Renée |
Blum 117 |
|
Love, Nia |
see Maria Simpson |
|
Luiselli, Valeria |
Shafer House |
|
Luzzi,
Joseph |
Seymour 204 |
7150 |
MacPhee, Medrie (LOA) |
Fisher Annex 105 |
7057 |
Malyshava, Liudmila |
Albee 212 |
|
Marcuse, Tanya |
Woods 212 |
|
Mark, Thomas |
Blum n109 |
7497 |
Martell, Michael (LOA) |
Albee 213 |
7565 |
Mason, Wyatt |
Arendt Center |
7640 |
May, Daniel |
|
|
McGrail, Robert (sabbatical) |
RKC 207 |
2308 |
McIntosh, Christopher |
Albee 215 |
6034 |
McKenzie, David |
Fisher Arts Bldg. |
|
McKim, Allison (LOA) |
Seymour 302 |
7899 |
McLaughlin, Emily |
RKC 136 |
752-2355 |
McMeekin, Nesrin |
Aspinwall 112 |
752-4415 |
McMeekin, Sean |
Aspinwall 112 |
7748 |
McMillen, Blair |
Blum 210/211 917-334-6488 |
|
Mead, Walter |
Fairbairn 202 |
7283 |
Mendelsohn, Daniel |
Seymour 106 |
7450 |
Mendez-Diaz, Stefan |
Albee 315 |
4720 |
Mengestu, Dinaw |
Shafer |
2048 |
Merriam, Susan |
Fisher Annex 115 |
7163 |
Miller, Kassandra |
Aspinwall 111 |
|
Minin, Denise |
So. Hoffman 97 |
7883 |
Minin, Oleg |
Fairbairn 204 |
7238 |
Mitra, Aniruddha |
Albee 204 |
6019 |
Miyagawa, Chiori |
Fisher PAC |
7938 |
Moody, Alys |
Aspinwall 108 |
|
Moreno, A. Sayeeda |
Avery 331 |
|
Morrow, Bradford |
Shafer 305 |
7054 |
Morton, Gregory Duff |
Hopson 301 |
7217 |
Moynahan, Gregory |
Fairbairn 106 |
7296 |
Mϋller, Rufus |
Blum 201 |
7352 |
Murray, Michelle (sabbatical) |
Aspinwall 208 |
7693 |
Mutter, Matthew |
Aspinwall 304 |
7283 |
Namdar, Reuven |
|
|
Nelson, David |
Olin 106 |
7438 |
Newsome, Daniel |
BLC |
|
Nicholson, Melanie |
Seymour 202 |
7382 |
Normand, Roger |
Kappa House |
|
Norton, Kerri-Ann |
RKC 206 |
752-2307 |
O’Connell, Isabelle |
|
6822 |
O’Hara, Keith |
RKC 204 |
2359 |
O’Neill, Joseph |
Shafer 203 |
7389 |
Osterburg, Lothar |
Fisher Annex 107 |
7113 |
Otway, Fiona |
Avery |
|
Parnes, Laura |
Avery 323 |
|
Pardi, Phil (LOA) |
|
|
Peña, Jillian |
|
|
Pentony, Pamela |
Blum |
7250 |
Peress, Gilles |
Aspinwall 201 |
|
Perlmann, Joel |
Fairbairn 201 |
7726 |
Perron, Gabriel |
RKC 216 |
2334 |
Pfaff,
Judy (LOA) |
Fisher 151 |
7306 |
Phillips, Jennifer |
Hegeman 04 |
7845 |
Pinto, Atahualpa |
RKC 140 |
|
Prose, Francine |
Shafer 304 |
7220 |
Raizen, Karen |
Fairbairn 103 |
|
Ramadan, Dina |
Seymour 103 |
7506 |
Register, David |
Achebe House |
|
Reichardt, Kelly |
Avery 323 |
7164 |
Ricciardone, Chiara |
Albee B107 |
|
Robertson, Bruce |
RKC 213 |
752-2332 |
Rockett, Lindsey J L |
|
|
Rodriguez, Miles |
Seymour 301 |
7664 |
Rogers, Susan |
Shafer 102 |
6020 |
Rojas, Emilio |
Fisher PAC 175 |
|
Romm,
James |
Aspinwall 307 |
7283 |
Rose,
Lauren |
Albee 305 |
7362 |
Rosenbaum, Julia (LOA) |
Fisher Annex |
7257 |
Rosenberg, Jonathan |
Fisher PAC |
7954 |
Rosenberg, Justus |
Aspinwall 201 |
7244 |
Rosenblum, Peter |
Arendt Center |
7660 |
Ryle, John |
Hegeman 310 |
7050 |
Saccon, Silvia |
Albee 318 |
|
Sanditz, Lisa |
Fisher Annex 106 |
7236 |
Sante,
Luc |
Woods 102 |
7820 |
Santore, Joseph |
Fisher Annex 105 |
7679 |
Santoyo-Orozco, Ivonne |
RKC 218 |
|
Sargent, Matt |
Avery N107 |
7358 |
Sattar, Simeen (LOA) |
Hegeman 202 |
7226 |
Scalzo, Frank |
Preston 101 |
7222 |
Seaton, Anne |
Albee |
7047 |
Secunda, Shai |
|
7389 |
Segarra, Monique |
Hegeman 302 |
7869 |
Sethi, Gautam |
Hegeman 005 |
7386 |
Shein, David |
Barringer 202 |
7045 |
Shockey, Nathan (partial leave) |
Seymour 101 |
752-4506 |
Shore,
Stephen |
Woods 126 |
7240 |
Simon, Steven |
Albee 304 |
7093 |
Simpson, Maria |
Fisher PAC |
7996 |
Simpson, Mona |
Shafer 101 |
7806 |
Slaten, Whitney |
Blum N205 |
7250 |
Smith, Jane |
Library |
|
Smyth, Robyn |
Rose 310 |
7388 |
Sobelle, Geoffery |
|
|
Spencer, Patricia |
Blum |
6823 |
Stamatopoulou-Robbins, Sophia |
Hopson 304 |
7201 |
Steele, Laura |
Woods |
7813 |
Stephano, Oli |
|
|
Suadin, Nyoman |
|
6822 |
Suchenski, Richard |
Avery 320 |
6482 |
Sullivan, Karen |
Aspinwall 103 |
7571 |
Sun, Nilaja |
|
|
Suzuki, Wakako |
Seymour 105 |
|
Suzuki, Yuka (sabbatical) |
Hopson 302 |
7219 |
Swartz, Julianne |
Fisher Annex 106 |
7236 |
Switzer, Erika |
Blum |
7250 |
Sytkowski, David |
Blum N003 |
7250 |
Tabb, Kathryn |
Aspinwall 106 |
|
Tcherneva, Pavlina |
Albee 203 |
7075 |
Teitelbaum, Richard (LOA) |
Blum 101 |
7358 |
Thome, Andrea |
Fisher PAC |
|
Thompson, Drew |
Hopson 303 |
752-4600 |
Tibbetts, Michael |
RKC 212 |
2309 |
Touloumi, Olga |
Fisher 156 |
4388 |
Tower,
Joan |
Blum N214 |
7357 |
Townsend, Dominique |
Hopson 204 |
7384 |
Trudel, Eric |
Hopson 102 |
7121 |
Tsontakis, George |
Blum 203 |
7357 |
Tully, Robert |
Fairbairn 202 |
|
Ungvary David |
Aspinwall 303 |
7600 |
Ussher, Leanne |
Albee 211 |
|
van Zuylen, Marina |
Hopson 103 |
7381 |
Vazquez, Roland |
|
|
Voronina, Olga |
Fairbairn 303 |
7391 |
Wagner, Jean (LOA) |
Fisher PAC |
7937 |
Walker, Bill |
Blithewood |
7729 |
Watson, Cecilia |
|
7141 |
Weston, Robert |
Hopson 203 |
|
White, Miles Arthur |
RKC 130 |
|
Wild, Thomas |
Aspinwall 300 |
7363 |
Williams, Daniel |
Fairbairn 306 |
|
Williams, Mary Grace |
Sottery 103 |
4775 |
Winchell-Sweeney, Susan |
|
|
Wolf,
Tom |
Fisher Annex 111 |
7247 |
Wood, Japheth |
Albee 304 |
7191 |
Woolner, David |
|
|
Wray, L. Randall |
Albee 202 |
7730 |
Ying,
Li-Hua |
Fairbairn 307 |
7392 |
Zisman, Ruth |
Achebe House 7 |
6822 |