NAME

OFFICE

PHONE

Aberth, Susan

Fisher Annex 113

7126

Ahwesh, Peggy (sabbatical)

Avery 323

7343

Albertini, Dorothy

Sottery 103

7436

Aldous, Richard

Fairbairn 206

7448

Anderson, Craig

RKC 138

752-2356

Anderson, Sven

RKC 205

2322

Armstead, Myra

Fairbairn 105

7235

Avery-Peck, Alan

Hopson 204

7384

Bagwell, James

Blum 202

7356

Barghi, Amir

Albee 318

7264

Barker, Thurman

Blum

7572

Bartscherer, Thomas

Hegeman 303

7142

Baruah, Sanjib

Aspinwall 105

7204

Battle, Laura

Fisher 155

7329

Becker, Jonathan

Brook House 101

7378

Becker, Mark

Preston 128A

 

Belk, James

Albee 315

7265

Belk, Maria (LOA)

Albee 320

7162

Benson, Alex

Aspinwall 209

 

Berkowitz, Roger

Seymour 102

7413

Berry, Jedediah

Shafer 103

4525

Berthold, Daniel

Aspinwall 101

7208

Bick, Mario

Hopson 301

7217

Bielecki, Robert

Blum 102

7003

Bloch, Ethan

Albee 301

7266

Boivin, Katherine

Fisher Annex 109

7159

Bonus, Alexander

Blum

7250

Bot, Michiel

Aspinwall 207

 

Botstein, Leon

Ludlow 1st Fl.

7423

Bracher, Christian

Rose 112

7301

Brent, Jonathan

Preston 116

7171

Brown, Diana

Fairbairn 305

7295

Brudvig, James

Ludlow 100

7429

Buhler, Ken

Fisher Annex 116

7679

Buchholtz, Teresa

Blum

7250

Buruma, Ian

Aspinwall 111

7535

Bush, David

Woods

7330

Cadden-Zimansky, Paul

Rose 113

 

Cafaro, Anna

Seymour 206

7377

Caponegro, Mary

Shafer 303

7891

Caso, Nicole

Seymour 201

6073

Cecire, Maria

Aspinwall 306

7283

Cheta, Omar

Seymour 105

6430

Chilton, Bruce

The Observatory

7335

Chilton, Odile

Hopson 104

7278

Churchill, Jean

Fisher PAC

7933

Cioffi, Robert

Aspinwall 100

7209

Conner, Lois

Woods

 

Coonley, Ben

Avery Film Cntr.

7366

Cornelissen, Wout

McCarthy House

 

Cortinas, Jorge Ignacio

Fisher PAC

7970

Cristol, Jonathan

Albee 215

6034

Crouch, Christian (LOA)

Fairbairn 104

6874

Cullinan, John

Albee 300

7104

Culp, Robert

Fairbairn 101

7395

Curtis, Lauren

Aspinwall 309

7282

Dahlberg, Laurie

Fisher Annex 108

7239

d'Albertis, Deirdre

Aspinwall 202

7242

Danner, Mark

Aspinwall 112

 

Davis, Richard

Hopson 201

7364

Davis, Tim

Woods 120

7820

Deady, Matthew

Hegeman 108

7216

Depardo-Minsky, Diana

Fisher Annex 114

7153

DeSilva, Sanjaya

Albee 214

7072

Dewald, Carolyn

Fairbairn 202

7090

Dewsnap, Terence

Aspinwall 206

7214

Dominy, Michele

Ludlow 202

7420

Donnelly, Michael (LOA)

Seymour 302

7218

Dooling, Daniella

Fisher Annex 116

7679

Driscoll, Ellen

Fisher St. Art 117

7876

Dunphy-Lelii, Sarah

Preston 102

7621

Efting, Aris

RKC 208

2357

Egan, Sarah

Seymour 303

7083

Eisenberg, Andrew

Blum N205 752-2405

 

Elliott, Jay

Aspinwall 109

 

Elmelech, Yuval

Seymour 304

7547

Encarnacion, Omar

Aspinwall 211

6087

Endo, Mika

Seymour 102

7808

Eshel, Gidon

Hegeman 203

7232

Esposito, John

Blum

6146

Ess, Barbara

Woods 210

7814

Feder, Kris

Albee 201

7243

Felkerson, James Andrew

Albee 212

6022

Felton-Dansky, Miriam

Fisher PAC

7970

Filkins, Peter

Fairbairn 101

7395

Fink, Larry

Woods

7330

Florin, Peggy

Fisher PAC

7933

Folkman, Marjorie

Albee 205

6020

Frank, Elizabeth

Aspinwall 303

7220

Frasconi, Miguel

Blum

7250

Fujita, Kenji

Fisher Annex 105

7057

Gadsby, Peter

Ludlow 207

7457

Gaiman, Neil

see Gideon Lester

 

Gann, Kyle

Blum 211

7251

Ganzglass, Marc

Fisher St. Art 106

7236

Garcia-Renart, Luis

Blum 201

6147

Gibbons, Arthur (LOA)

Fisher Annex 117

7442

Gibbs, Christopher

Blum 204

7108

Gibbs, Helena

Albee 213

 

Gibson, Jeffrey

Fisher 117

7443

Gilhooley, Simon

Aspinwall 310

7556

Giovannoni, Olivier (LOA)

Albee 211

 

Goldfarb, Maximilian

Fisher St. Art 107

7113

Goss, Jacqueline

Avery 324

7366

Graham, Stephen

Aspinwall 106

7393

Green-Armytage, James

Albee 211

7565

Gridley, Anne

see Gideon Lester

 

Grover, Donna

Aspinwall 102

7648

Gustavsson, Marka

Blum

7250

Habinek, Lianne

Aspinwall 112

7210

Hagberg, Garry

Aspinwall 110

7270

Haig, Kenneth (LOA)

Aspinwall 207

 

Hale, Benjamin

Shafer 202

4520

Halle, John

Olin 106

6653

Halsey, Mark

RKC 218

2336

Halter, Ed

Avery 220

7164

Hashmi, Irfana

Hopson 204

7384

Hawley, Lynn

Fisher PAC

7961

Heinowitz, Cole

Aspinwall 205

7204

Holt, Elizabeth

Seymour 104

7676

Hsiao, Sam

Albee 317

7191

Hsu, Yu-Yin

Fairbairn 202

7090

Hutton, Peter

Avery 329

7287

Ives, Michael

Shafer 302

7254

Jain, Swapan

RKC 134

2354

Johns, Philip

RKC 214

2338

Jude, Brooke

RKC 210

2337

Karetzky, Patricia

Fisher Annex 114

7247

Keenan, Thomas

Dubois House 202

7086

Keesing, Felicia

RKC 211

2331

Keller, James

So. Hoffman

7051

Kelly, Robert

Shafer 301

7205

Kempf, Franz

Aspinwall 301

7213

Ketterer, James

see Jonathan Becker

 

Kettler, David

Fairbairn 306

7294

Khan, Usman

see Bruce Chilton

 

Kiesewetter, Erica

Blum

7581

Kim, So Yong

Avery

7253

Kitnick, Alex

Fisher St. Art 154

 

Koch, Cynthia

Fairbairn 205

7548

NAME

OFFICE

PHONE

Kostalevsky, Marina

Fairbairn 302

7390

Koyack, Marc

RKC 130

2352

Kufner, Stephanie

Lang Ctr 203

7443

Kunreuther, Laura (LOA)

Hopson 305

7215

Kuznitz, Cecile (sabbatical)

Fairbairn 103

7543

Kyle, Peter

Fisher PAC

 

LaFarge, Ben

Aspinwall 108

7206

LaFratta, Christopher (sabbatical)

RKC 132

2353

Lagemann, Ellen

Fairbairn 106

7238

Laki, Peter

Blum

7251

Landweber, Gregory

Albee 304

7093

Lane, Kristin

Preston 106

7224

Lauterbach, Ann

Shafer 101

7241

L, An-My

Woods 105

7330

Lee, Kakyoung

Fisher Annex 107

7113

LeGendre, Amii

Fisher PAC

 

Leonard, Nancy

Aspinwall 203

7211

Lester, Gideon

Fisher PAC

7949

Levine, Stuart

Library 405

7290

Lewis, Nicholas

Preston 118 752-4775

 

Libbon, Marisa

Aspinwall 209

4615

Lindner, Christopher

Rose 306

 

Lipsky, Seth

see Roger Berkowitz

 

Lindsay, Erica

Blum N208

6826

LoMonoco, Ilka

Blum

7250

Lpez-Gay, Patricia

Seymour 203

6050

Luka, Barbara

Preston 108

7223

Luzzi, Joseph

Seymour 204

7150

Lytle, Mark

Fairbairn 204

7238

MacPhee, Medrie (LOA)

Fisher Annex 105

7057

Manea, Norman

 

7241

Maple, William

RKC 216

2334

Martin, Robert

Avery N130

7419

Mason, Wyatt

Dubois House

7640

McGrail, Robert

RKC 207

2308

McIntosh, Christopher

Albee 215

6034

McKim, Allison (LOA)

Seymour 306

7899

McLaughlin, Emily

Hegeman 310

7837

McMillen, Blair

Blum 210/211 917-334-6488

 

Mead, Walter

Aspinwall 204

7212

Mendelsohn, Daniel

Seymour 106

7450

Merriam, Susan

Fisher Annex 115

7163

Minin, Oleg

Fairbairn 304

7392

Mitra, Aniruddha

Albee 204

 

Miyagawa, Chiori

Fisher PAC

7938

Moosavi, Amir

Seymour 103

7506

Morrow, Bradford

Shafer 305

7054

Moynahan, Gregory

Fairbairn 106

7296

Mullen, William (LOA)

Aspinwall 100

7209

Mϋller, Rufus

Blum 201

7352

Murray, Michelle

Aspinwall 208

7693

Mutter, Matthew

Aspinwall 304

 

Namdar, Ruby

see David Nelson

 

Nelson, David

Hopson 203

7438

Neusner, Jacob

Stevenson 405

7290

Nicholson, Melanie

Seymour 202

7382

ODowd, Thomas

Albee 205

 

OHara, Keith

RKC 204

2359

ONeill, Joseph

Shafer 203

7389

Osterburg, Lothar

Fisher Annex 107

7113

Pankenier Weld, Sara (LOA)

 

 

Papadimitriou, Dimitri

Albee 202

7070

Passloff, Aileen

Fisher PAC

7934

Pentony, Pamela

Blum

7250

Perlmann, Joel

Fairbairn 201

7726

Pfaff, Judy

Fisher 151

7306

Pilson, John (LOA)

Woods 105

7330

Prose, Francine

Shafer 304

7220

Pruitt, John

Avery 321

7340

Ramadan, Dina (LOA)

Seymour 103

7506

Register, David

Albee 213

 

Reichardt, Kelly

Avery 323

7164

Retallack, Joan

Aspinwall 210

7398

Robertson, Bruce

RKC 213

 

Rodriguez, Miles

Seymour 301

7664

Rogers, Susan

Shafer 102

6020

Romm, James

Aspinwall 307

7283

Rose, Lauren (sabbatical)

Albee 305

7362

Rosenbaum, Julia

Fisher Annex

7159

Rosenberg, Jonathan

Fisher PAC

7954

Rosenberg, Justus

Aspinwall 201

7244

Rosenblum, Peter

Arendt Center

 

Rosenfeld, Marina

Blum N107

7358

Sanditz, Lisa

Fisher Annex 106

7236

Sante, Luc

Woods 102

7820

Santore, Joseph

Fisher Annex 105

7679

Sattar, Simeen

Hegeman 202

7226

Savage, Amy

RKC 202

752-2369

Scalzo, Frank

Preston 101

7222

Scheible, Kristin

Hopson 204

7207

Seaton, Anne

Annandale Hse.

7047

Shaenfield, David

Preston 104

7380

Shein, David

Sottery

7045

Shkliarevsky, Gennady

Fairbairn 102

7237

Shockey, Nathan

Seymour 101

 

Shore, Stephen

Woods 126

7240

Simpson, Maria

Fisher PAC

7996

Simpson, Mona

Shafer 101

7806

Singer, Stuart

Fisher PAC

 

Skiff, Peter

Hegeman 105

7286

Smith, Jane

So. Hoffman 96

7892

Sobelle, Geoffrey

Fisher PAC

 

Sunwoo, Irene

Fisher 160

 

Stamatopoulou-Robbins, Sophia

Hopson 304

7201

Stone, Branden

Albee 315

7265

Stroup, Alice

Fairbairn 203

7234

Suchenski, Richard

Avery 320

6482

Sullivan, Karen (LOA)

Aspinwall 103

7571

Sun, Nilaja

see Gideon Lester

 

Sunwoo, Irene

Fisher St. Art 160

 

Suzuki, Yuka

Hopson 302

7219

Swartz, Julianne

Fisher Annex 106

7236

Switzer, Erika

Blum

7250

Szabo, Csilla

Albee 311 752-4720

 

Tcherneva, Pavlina

Albee 203

7075

Teitelbaum, Richard

Blum 101

7358

Thery, Clement

Seymour 302

 

Thomas, Rebecca

RKC 206

2307

Thompson, Drew

Hopson 303

 

Thornton, Naomi

Fisher PAC

7961

Tibbetts, Michael

RKC 212

2309

Tivey, Hap

Fisher Annex 107

7113

Tower, Joan

Blum N214

7357

Trudel, Eric

Hopson 102

7121

Tsontakis, George

Blum 203

7357

Valdez, Carlos

Blum

7250

van Zuylen, Marina

Hopson 103

7381

Velez, Roberto

see John Pruitt

 

von Prittwitz, Tatjana

Fairbairn 201

 

Voronina, Olga

Fairbairn 303

7391

Wagner, Jean

Fisher PAC

7937

Walker, Bill

Blithewood

7729

Weston, Robert

Hegeman 313

 

Wild, Thomas

Aspinwall 300

7363

Wolf, Tom

Fisher Annex 111

7247

Yegnashankaran, Kritika (LOA)

Aspinwall 106

7393

Ying, Li-Hua

Fairbairn 307

7392

Zisman, Ruth

Hegeman 301

4512