12163

FSEM II DFG First-Year Seminar II

Donna Grover

. T . Th .

8:30 -9:50 am

OLIN 101

 

 

12109

FSEM II HG First-Year Seminar II

Helena Gibbs

M . W . .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 107

 

12534

FSEM II JC First-Year Seminar II

Jeffrey Champlin

M . W . .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 307

 

12136

FSEM II PL First-Year Seminar II

Peter Laki

M . W . .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 301

 

12522

FSEM II AA First-Year Seminar II

Ali Akhtar

M . W . .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 306

 

 

 

12459

FSEM II TVP First-Year Seminar II

Tatjana von Prittwitz

. T . Th .

10:10 - 11:30 am

JAMES CNTR.

 

12114

FSEM II GH First-Year Seminar II

Gardner Harris

. T . Th .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 303

 

12111

FSEM II KH First-Year Seminar II

Ken Haig

. T . Th .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 301

 

12162

FSEM II B/F First-Year Seminar II

Leon Botstein /

Marjorie Folkman

. T . Th .

10:10 - 11:30 am

OLIN 205

 

 

12188

FSEM II CM First-Year Seminar II

Christopher McIntosh

M . W . .

11:50 -1:10 pm

OLIN 304

 

12520

FSEM II CW First-Year Seminar II

Charles Walls

M . W . .

11:50 -1:10 pm

OLIN 307

 

12120

FSEM II RC First-Year Seminar II

Rebecca Chace

M . W . .

11:50 -1:10 pm

OLIN 107

 

12041

FSEM II RS First-Year Seminar II

Richard Suchenski

M . W . .

11:50 -1:10 pm

AVERY 117

 

12572

FSEM II BM First-Year Seminar II

Bruce Matthews

M . W . .

11:50 -1:10 pm

HEG 201

 

 

12215

FSEM II MI First-Year Seminar II

Michael Ives

. T . Th .

11:50 -1:10 pm

OLIN 301

 

12167

FSEM II PLF First-Year Seminar II

Paul LaFarge

. T . Th .

11:50 -1:10 pm

OLIN 305

 

 

12536

FSEM II AS2 First-Year Seminar II

Anne Seaton

M . W . .

1:30 -2:50 pm

OLIN 306

 

12921

FSEM II AS2 First-Year Seminar II

Anne Seaton

M . W . .

1:30 -2:50 pm

OLIN 306

 

 

12307

FSEM II AS First-Year Seminar II

Alice Stroup

. T . Th .

1:30 -2:50 pm

OLIN 308

 

12106

FSEM II OC2 First-Year Seminar II

Olivia Custer

. T . Th .

1:30 -2:50 pm

OLIN 107

 

 

12121

FSEM II RC2 First-Year Seminar II

Rebecca Chace

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 306

 

12157

FSEM II PL2 First-Year Seminar II

Peter Laki

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 301

 

12189

FSEM II CM2 First-Year Seminar II

Christopher McIntosh

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 310

 

12083

FSEM II MM First-Year Seminar II

Michelle Murray

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 107

 

12187

FSEM II OC First-Year Seminar II

Olivia Custer

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 307

 

12117

FSEM II SG First-Year Seminar II

Stephen Graham

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 305

 

12119

FSEM II VS First-Year Seminar II

Verity Smith

M . W . .

3:10 -4:30 pm

HEG 201

 

12634

FSEM II KY First-Year Seminar II

Kritika Yegnashankaran

M . W . .

3:10 4:30 pm

OLIN 303/309

 

 

12115

FSEM II MVZ First-Year Seminar II

Marina van Zuylen

. T . Th .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 301

 

12112

FSEM II RZ First-Year Seminar II

Ruth Zisman

. T . Th .

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 107

 

 

12113

FSEM II RA First-Year Seminar II

Richard Aldous

. . W . F

3:10 -4:30 pm

OLIN 309