FSEM II |
SM |
11177 |
Susan Merriam |
M . W . . |
9:00 - 10:20 am |
FISHER ANNEX |
FSEM II |
DFG |
11089 |
Donna Grover |
. T . Th . |
9:00 - 10:20 am |
OLIN 202 |
FSEM II |
SK |
11341 |
Stephanie
Kufner |
. T . Th . |
9:00 - 10:20 am |
OLIN 107 |
FSEM II |
AS |
11588 |
Ann Seaton |
. T . Th . |
9:00 - 10:20 am |
OLIN 101 |
FSEM II |
RC |
11565 |
Rebecca Chace |
M . W . . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
FISHER ANNEX |
FSEM II |
HG |
11349 |
Helena Gibbs |
M . W . . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
OLIN 306 |
FSEM II |
MG |
11350 |
Marka
Gustavsson |
M . W . . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
OLIN 107 |
FSEM II |
TVP |
11558 |
Tatjana von
Prittwitz |
M . W . . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
Center for the Study of James |
FSEM II |
JR |
11178 |
Julia
Rosenbaum |
. . W . F |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
OLIN 301 |
FSEM II |
B/R |
11358 |
L. Botstein /
S. Rogers |
. T . Th . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
OLIN 203 |
FSEM II |
JB |
11557 |
James Brudvig |
. T . Th . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
RKC 122 |
FSEM II |
TG2 |
11559 |
Tatjana von
Prittwitz |
. T . Th . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
Center for the Study of James |
FSEM II |
TBA |
11561 |
TBA |
. T . Th . |
10:30 - 11:50
am |
FISHER ANNEX |
FSEM II |
MI |
11343 |
Michael Ives |
M . W . . |
12:00 -1:20
pm |
OLIN 304 |
FSEM II |
DG |
11348 |
David Gruber |
. T . Th . |
1:00 -2:20 pm |
OLIN 301 |
FSEM II |
CH |
11005 |
Cole
Heinowitz |
. T . Th . |
1:00 -2:20 pm |
OLIN 309 |
FSEM II |
JL |
11004 |
Joseph Luzzi |
. T . Th . |
1:00 -2:20 pm |
RKC 200 |
FSEM II |
RC2 |
11566 |
Rebecca Chace |
M . W . . |
1:30 -2:50 pm |
ALBEE 106 |
FSEM II |
SG |
11353 |
Stephen
Graham |
M . W . . |
1:30 -2:50 pm |
OLIN 303 |
FSEM II |
ET2 |
11367 |
Elaine Thomas |
M . W . . |
1:30 -2:50 pm |
OLIN 301 |
FSEM II |
ET |
11807 |
Eric Trudel |
M . W . . |
1:30 -2:50 pm |
OLIN 304 |
FSEM II |
SA |
11175 |
Susan Aberth |
. . W . F |
1:30 -2:50 pm |
OLIN 107 |
FSEM II |
EA |
11081 |
Elizabeth
Antrim |
. T . Th . |
2:30 -3:50 pm |
OLIN 203 |
FSEM II |
PP |
11359 |
Peg Peoples |
. T . Th . |
2:30 -3:50 pm |
OLIN 306 |
FSEM II |
SP |
11498 |
Scott
Partridge |
. T . Th . |
2:30 -3:50 pm |
OLIN 305 |
FSEM II |
OC |
11364 |
Olivia Custer |
M . W . . |
3:00 -4:20 pm |
OLIN 307 |
FSEM II |
PL |
11351 |
Peter Laki |
M . W . . |
3:00 -4:20 pm |
OLIN 303 |
FSEM II |
AR |
11399 |
Adam Rosen |
. . W . F |
3:00 -4:20 pm |
OLIN 310 |
FSEM II |
CB |
11567 |
Celia Bland |
. T . Th . |
4:00 -5:20 pm |
OLIN 304 |
FSEM II |
DG2 |
11571 |
David Gruber |
. T . Th . |
4:00 -5:20 pm |
OLIN 303 |
FSEM II |
CW |
11591 |
Charles Walls |
. T . Th . |
4:00 -5:20 pm |
OLIN 305 |