·         NAME

OFFICE

PHONE

·         Aberth, Susan

Fisher Annex 113

7126

·         Acar, Ismail

Hopson 204

7384

·         Achebe, Chinua  (LOA)

Library 407

7325

·         Achebe, Christie

Preston 118

7380

·         Ahwesh, Peggy 

Avery 323

7343

·         Akalaitis, JoAnne

Fisher PAC

7936

·         Albertini, Jules

see Lauren Rose

 

·         Alexander, Zakiyyah

Fisher PAC

 

·         Anderson, Craig

Hegeman 205

7293

·         Anderson, Sven

RKC 205

2322

·         Ansell, Amy 

Seymour 301

7664

·         Antrim, Elizabeth

Aspinwall 106

7393

·         Armbruster, Greg 

Admissions Bldg

7091

·         Armstead, Myra  (sabbatical)

Fairbairn 105

7235

·         Bagwell, James 

Blum 202

7356

·         Bailey, Carol

Fisher PAC

 

·         Baribeau, Michiko

Seymour 105

6430

·         Barker, Thurman 

Blum

7572

·         Barton, Emily

RKC 209

2349

·         Bartscherer, Thomas

Kappa Hse. 107

7142

·         Baruah, Sanjib

Aspinwall 105

7204

·         Battle, Laura

Fisher 155

7329

·         Becker, Florian (LOA)

Aspinwall 300

7363

·         Becker, Jonathan 

Annandale 110

7378

·         Belk, James

Albee 320

7162

·         Belk, Maria

Albee 320

7162

·         Berkowitz, Roger

Seymour 102

7413

·         Berthold, Daniel 

Aspinwall 109

7280

·         Bick, Mario

Hopson 301

7217

·         Bielecki, Robert

Blum 102

7003

·         Bjorndal, Sharon

Blum 211

7251

·         Bland, Celia

RKC 209

2349

·         Bloch, Ethan

Albee 301

7266

·         Botstein, Leon 

Ludlow 1st Fl.

7423

·         Boyce, Leslie

Fisher PAC

7935

·         Bracher, Christian

Rose 112

7301

·         Brent, Jonathan

see Jennifer Day

 

·         Brody, Burton  (sabbatical)

Hegeman 107

7229

·         Brown, Diana

Fairbairn 305

7295

·         Brudvig, James

Ludlow 1st floor

7429

·         Buhler, Ken  (LOA)

Fisher Annex 116

7679

·         Burrows, Arthur 

Blum 202

7250

·         Buruma, Ian  (LOA)

Aspinwall 110

7535

·         Callaghan, Megan

Hobson 302

7219

·         Cannizzaro, Nina (LOA)

Seymour 206

7377

·         Caponegro, Mary

Hopson 106

7891

·         Carrion, Gabriela

Seymour 203

6050

·         Caso, Nicole 

Seymour 201

6073

·         Castillo, Bernard

Hegeman 202

7168

·         Chace, Rebecca

Seymour 306

7676

·         Chasin, Noah

Fisher Annex 109

7159

·         Chilton, Bruce

The Observatory

7335

·         Chilton, Odile 

Hopson 105

7278

·         Churchill, Jean 

Fisher PAC

7933

·         Coleman, Mary

Aspinwall 112

7210

·         Cristol, Jonathan

Albee 315

7266

·         Crouch, Christian

Fairbairn 104

6874

·         Cullinan, John

Albee 300

7104

·         Culp, Robert 

Fairbairn 101

7395

·         Dahlberg, Laurie

Fisher Annex 108

7239

·         d'Albertis, Deirdre

Aspinwall 202

7242

·         Davis, Richard  (sabbatical)

Hopson 201

7364

·         Davis, Tim 

Woods 120

7820

·         Day, Jennifer 

Fairbairn 303

7391

·         Deady, Matthew 

Hegeman 108

7216

·         DeSilva, Sanjaya

Albee 213

7072

·         Dewald, Carolyn

Fairbairn 202

7090

·         Dewsnap, Terence

Aspinwall 206

7214

·         Dominy, Michele

Ludlow 202

7420

·         Donnelly, Michael

Seymour 302

7218

·         Dooling, Daniela

Fisher Annex 116

7679

·         Dujunco, Mercedes  (sabbatical)

Blum 117

7250

·         Eisenman, Nicole

Fisher Annex 107

7113

·         Elisha, Omri

Hopson 304

7201

·         Elmelech, Yuval

Seymour 304

7547

·         Encarnacion, Omar

Aspinwall 209

7230

·         Esposito, John

Blum

6146

·         Ess, Barbara

Woods 210

7814

·         Ewing, Tabetha 

Fairbairn 205

7548

·         Feder, Kris 

Albee 201

7243

·         Ferguson, John 

RKC 215

2333

·         Filkins, Peter

Aspinwall 116

7171

·         Fink, Larry

Woods 105

7330

·         Florin, Peggy 

Fisher PAC

7933

·         Frank, Elizabeth 

Aspinwall 303

7220

·         Franko, Mark

Kappa Hse 111

7342

·         French, Jean

Fisher Annex 110

7248

·         Fujita, Kenji 

Fisher Annex 105

7057

·         Gadsby, Peter 

Ludlow 207

7457

·         Gann, Kyle 

Blum  211

7251

·         Garcia-Renart, Luis

Blum 201

6147

·         Gershuny, Beth

Preston 106

7221

·         Gibbons, Arthur

Fisher Annex 117

7442

·         Gibbs, Christopher

Blum 204

7108

·         Gibbs, Helena 

Albee 315

7266

·         Goeritz, Matthias

Aspinwall 300

7363

·         Golden, Cliona

Albee 311

7883

·         Gordon, Richard

Preston 106

7221

·         Goss, Jacqueline 

Avery 324

7366

·         Graham, Stephen

Fairbairn 304

7392

·         Greenwald, Bernard 

Fisher Annex 106

7236

·         Griffith, William

Aspinwall 101

7208

·         Grover, Donna 

Aspinwall 102

7648

·         Gruber, David

Stevenson 406

7508

·         Hagberg, Garry

Aspinwall 111

7270

·         Halperin, Rivka

Hopson 204

7384

·         Halsey, Mark 

RKC 218

2336

·         Halter, Ed

Avery 220

7164

·         Hammond, Frederick

Blum 202

7250

·         Hawley, Lynn 

Fisher PAC

7937

·         Heinowitz, Cole

Aspinwall 205

7204

·         Holt, Elizabeth

Seymour 104

7676

·         Howard, Kenneth

RKC 210

2337

·         Hsiao, Sam

Albee 317

7191

·         Hungwe, Augustine

Stevenson 405

7290

·         Hutton, Peter

Avery 329

7287

·         Ives, Michael

Hegeman 313

7254

·         Johns, Philip

RKC 214

2338

·         Jurgens, Jeffrey

Hopson 302

7219

·         Karetzky, Patricia 

Fisher Annex 114

7247

·         Keenan, Thomas 

Blithewood G’hse.

7387

·         Keesing, Felicia  (LOA)

RKC 211

2331

·         Kelly, Robert

Hopson 101

7205

·         Kempf, Franz

Aspinwall 301

7213

·         Khitarishvili, Tamar

Albee 211

6141

·         Kostalevsky, Marina 

Fairbairn 302

7390

·         Kovel, Joel

Aspinwall 208

7693

·         Kufner, Stephanie

Lang Ctr 203

7443

·         Kunhardt, Philip

Fairbairn 304

7392

·         Kunreuther, Laura 

Hopson 305

7215

·         Kuznitz, Cecile

Fairbairn 103

7543

·         LaFarge, Ben 

Aspinwall 108

7206

·         Laki, Peter

Blum

7251

·         Lambert, Mark

Aspinwall 100

7209

·         Landweber, Gregory

Albee 304

7093

·         Lane, Kristin

Preston 104

7224

·         Latimer, Lenore 

Fisher PAC

7933

·         Lauterbach, Ann  

Hopson 104

7241

·         Lê, An-My  (sabbatical)

Woods 105

7330

·         Leonard, Nancy 

Aspinwall 203

7211

·         LeVeque, Les

Avery 322

7385

·         Levine, Stuart 

Library 405

7290

·         Lindeman, Mark

Aspinwall 212

7284

·         Lindner, Christopher

Hopson 303

7299

·         Lindsay, Erica

Blum N208

6826

·         LoMonoco, Ilka

Blum

7250

·         Long, Hoyt

Seymour 101

7808

·         Lopez, Nicola

Fisher Annex 105

7057

·         Lopez-Duran, Sarah

Preston 102

7621

·         Lucas, Kristin

Fisher Annex

 

·         Luka, Barbara 

Preston 108

7223

·         Luzzi, Joseph

Seymour 204

7150

·         Lytle, Mark  

Fairbairn 106

7238

·         Madsen, Nathan

Fisher PAC

 

·         MacPhee, Medrie (LOA)

Fisher Annex 105

7057

·         Maple, William

RKC 216

2334

·         McGrail, Robert (sabbatical)

RKC 207

2308

·         McLaughlin, Emily

Hegeman 310

7837

·         McMillen, Blair

Blum N003

6267

·         Meidav, Edie

Hegeman 313

7291

·         Mendelsohn, Daniel

Seymour 106

7450

·         Merriam, Susan

Fisher Annex 115

6843

·         Minsky, Diana

Fisher Annex 114

7153

·         Miyagawa, Chiori  (LOA)

Fisher PAC

7938

·         Morrow, Bradford 

Fairbairn 207

7054

·         Moser, Amelia

see Joe Luzzi

 

·         Moynahan, Gregory

Fairbairn 204

7296

·         Muir, Judith

Fisher PAC

3017

·         Mullen, William  (LOA)

Aspinwall 307

7271

·         Mϋller, Rufus

Blum 201

7352

·         Murray, Paul

Hopson 203

7438

·         Nelson, David

Fairbairn 201

7208

·         Neusner, Jacob (LOA)

Hopson 205

7389

·         Nicholson, Melanie

Seymour 202

7382

·         O’Reilly, Catherine 

RKC 213

2332

·         Osberg, Susan

Fisher PAC

7935

·         Osterburg, Lothar (LOA)

Fisher Annex 107

7113

·         Ostiguy, Pierre 

Aspinwall 304

7535

·         Papadimitriou, Dimitri 

Albee 202

7426

·         Pardi, Philip

Hoffman B100

7051

·         Partridge, E. Scott

Hoffman B100

7051

·         Passloff, Aileen 

Fisher PAC

7934

·         Pearlman, Andrew

Albee 203

7075

·         Peoples, Peg

Hoffman B100

7051

·         Peress, Gilles

see Stephen Shore

 

·         Perlmann, Joel 

Seymour 303

7726

·         Pfaff, Judy  (LOA)

Fisher 151

7306

·         Pilson, John 

Woods 105

7330

·         Prose, Francine

Aspinwall 103

7270

·         Pruitt, John

Avery 321

7340

·         Qi, Haifeng

Hopson 204

7384

·         Regan, Marie

Avery 331

7652

·         Reichardt, Kelly

Avery 323

7164

·         Retallack, Joan 

Aspinwall 210

7398

·         Richie, Annette

see Rob Culp

 

·         Rizzuti, Jan

Hoffman B99

7811

·         Rogers, Susan

Albee 205

6020

·         Romm, James 

Aspinwall 309

7282

·         Rose, Lauren 

Albee 305

7362

·         Rosen, Adam

Hegeman 314

7050

·         Rosenbaum, Julia

Fisher Annex

 

·         Rosenberg, Jonathan (sabbatical)

Fisher PAC

7954

·         Rosenberg, Justus 

Aspinwall 201

7244

·         Rosenfeld, Marina

Blum N107

7358

·         Ryle, John

see Tom Keenan

 

·         Sanborn, Geoffrey

Aspinwall 211

6087

·         Sanditz, Lisa

Fisher

 

·         Sandstrom, Sigrid  (LOA)

Fisher

7679

·         Sante, Luc

Woods 102

7820

·         Santore, Joseph

Fisher Annex 105

7679

·         Sattar, Simeen

Hegeman 203

7232

·         Scalzo, Frank

Preston 127

7222

·         Scheible, Kristin

Hopson 204

7384

·         Segarra, Monique

Hegeman 006

7869

·         Shein, David

Ludlow 105

7045

·         Shkliarevsky, Gennady

Fairbairn 102

7237

·         Shore, Stephen 

Woods 126

7240

·         Simpson, Maria

Fisher PAC

7996

·         Simpson, Mona

Aspinwall 204

7209

·         Skiff, Peter 

Hegeman 105

7286

·         Smith, Elizabeth 

Fisher PAC

7939

·         Smith, Jane

Preston 119

7892

·         Sourian, Peter 

Aspinwall 204

7212

·         Stephens, Paul

Aspinwall 307

7271

·         Stevens, Benjamin

Aspinwall 306

7283

·         Stroup, Alice

Fairbairn 203

7234

·         Sullivan, Karen

Aspinwall 103

7270

·         Sussman, Alan

Fairbairn 201

7208

·         Suzuki, Yuka

Hopson 302

7219

·         Svich, Caridad

Fisher PAC

 

·         Swartz, Julianne

Fisher Annex 106

7236

·         Teitelbaum, Richard

Blum 101

7358

·         Thomas, Elaine 

Aspinwall 207

6051

·         Thomas, Rebecca 

RKC 206

2307

·         Thornton, Naomi 

Fisher PAC

7961

·         Tibbetts, Michael 

RKC 212

2309

·         Tivey, Hap

Fisher Annex 107

7113

·         Tower, Joan 

Blum N214

7357

·         Trudel, Eric

Hopson 102

7121

·         Tsao, Tsu-Yu

Albee 204

6019

·         Tsontakis, George  (LOA)

Blum 203

7357

·         van Zuylen, Marina 

Hopson 103

7381

·         Velez-Velez, Roberto

Seymour 303

7726

·         Wagner, Jean 

Fisher PAC

7974

·         Walls, Charles

Aspinwall 310

7556

·         Weston, Robert

Kappa Hse 102

7088

·         Wolf, Tom 

Fisher Annex 111

7247

·         Wyant, Shelley 

Fisher PAC

7961

·         Yacoubi, Youssef

Seymour 103

7506

·         Ying, Li-Hua

Fairbairn 307

7392